Endalig støða eftir 9 umfør

Rk.BNr.LiðTal  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12St-Janscoll. Oude Bareel 196301527,50
23De Achellier Achel97111525,50
31St.-Michiel Leopoldsburg 197021426,50
434St-Michiel Brasschaat 196121325,00
57St-Pieter Turnhout 195221222,50
66St-Vincentius Zwijnaarde 295221222,50
78St-Barbara Gent 194411221,51
838St-Pieter Turnhout 4M95221221,51
94Terbank Heverlee95131121,50
109Delta Oud-Turnhout93511121,00
1129Prins Dries Antwerpen 394321120,00
1216De Boekenmolen Zwijnaarde95131120,00
1346VBS Eernegem95131120,00
1418Fr. De Sterre-spits Gent95131119,00
1532St-Janscoll. Oude Bareel 295131118,00
1623GVBS De Wingerd Poederlee 195041021,50
1736St-Pieter Turnhout 295041020,00
1847Klim Op Wuustwezel 195041019,00
1911Albertstraat Beerse 195041018,00
2025Kleine Prins Menen 194231017,50
2119GO Brugge Centrum 19414920,50
2237St-Pieter Turnhout 39414920,50
2315Coll. Paters Jozefieten Melle 19333919,50
2441SJSP Blankenberge9333918,50
255St-Leo Hemelsdaele Brugge9333918,00
2617De Kattensprong Tervuren9414917,00
2735St-Michiel Brasschaat 29333916,51
2831St-Barbara Gent 29333916,51
2933St-MaartenLoppem9324816,52
3010St-Vincentius Zwijnaarde 19324816,50
3145Via Louiza Antwerpen9405814,50
3242Sportbasisschool Heusden9234717,50
3312Albertstraat Beerse 29234717,00
3427Prins Dries Antwerpen 19315716,50
3540St-Pieter Turnhout 69315716,00
3624GVBS De Wingerd Poederlee 29234716,00
3730Prins Dries Antwerpen 49234715,50
3839St-Pieter Turnhout 5M9153714,50
3926Kleine Prins Menen 29315713,50
4043St-Franciscus Evergem 19315713,00
4122GO Brugge Centrum 49225614,00
4248Klim Op Wuustwezel 29225613,50
4328Prins Dries Antwerpen 29144613,00
4413BuBaO St-Lievenspoort Gent 19225613,00
4520GO Brugge Centrum 2M9225612,00
4614BuBaO St-Lievenspoort Gent 29054513,50
4744St-Franciscus Evergem 2M9036313,00
4821GO Brugge Centrum 3M9117310,00

Viðmerkingar:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints