Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Campeonato por Equipos 2019

Posledná aktualizácia 10.12.2019 00:43:47, Creator/Last Upload: federation nacional de ajedrez de guatemala

Konečné poradie po 6 kolách

Por.č. DružstvoPartie +  =  -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12EraRelmo660022,01879,0
21Planeta Ajedrez- Nuevo Sn Cristobal650117,01561,0
34Calixto Monzón641115,51351,5
410Peoncitos Valientes631214,01035,3
53Grupo Pal SA622214,0838,5
65CHESS LEGENDS631213,51036,0
76Chess AB²C640212,51243,5
88CAISSA621311,5727,5
911Peon Envenenado520311,0614,5
1013CHES SFRIENDS511311,0411,3
117Escuintla I630310,5927,5
1216Planeta Ajedrez-Col Nvo.Sn Cristobal52129,5719,3
1312Escuintla II62049,5617,5
149INCORPORA51229,5513,0
1514Vassaux A51139,5410,5
1617TITANES51136,549,8
1715Vassaux B60065,000,0

poznámka:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (3 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break (with real points)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 24.05.2020 09:15
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž,