Clasificación

Rk.No.Ini.EquipoPartidas  +   =   -  Des 1  Des 2  Des 3 
19Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 36321813,50
27Sg Techelsberg-Pörtschach 15311714,50
33Askoe Bodensdorf 15302611,00
48Sk Woelfnitz 25221610,00
55Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 26132511,50
64Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal 3512249,50
72Schachmaty Ruden 3512248,00
86Vst Voelkerm. Gojer/K.Ents 2510426,00
91Schachverein Wolfsberg 3000000,00

Anotación:
Desempate 1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Desempate 2: points (game-points)
Desempate 3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints