Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Catur Beregu HMKG Ke-72 Tahun 2019

Last update 05.08.2019 10:21:27, Creator/Last Upload: ia/io bunawan

Rank after Round 4

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
19ORSORSING A43019,001626
210SETTAMA A44008,021428
33DEPMET43018,001496
45DEPKLIM42027,001296
54SETTAMA B41126,501212
67STMKG A41215,50980
72ORSORSING B41125,00948
86DEPGEOF41034,00714
91DATABASE41033,50655
108STMKG B41033,50605

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: Board Tie-Breaks of the whole tournament