Clasamentul

LocNr.startEchipaNr. partide  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Union Hallein 276011226,00
25Zell am See76011223,50
38Pjesak /Schwarzach 274211019,00
43Senoplast Uttendorf7313719,50
57Golling 37223615,00
64Raiba Taxenbach 17214516,00
76Raiba Taxenbach 27025211,00
81Bergheim7106210,00

Adnotare:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Serverul Chess-Tournament-Results © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.08.2020 09:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use