Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

MEJORANDO MI ELO EN LA A.N.A. SUB 1600 EN ACCION!

Last update 03.08.2019 23:21:04, Creator/Last Upload: federacion venezolana de ajedrez (li.7)

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgsex
1Parra Marquez Fernando39702641595
2Gonzalez Rangel Andres Eduardo39098751577
3Quintana Urbina Octavio Enrique39771371568
4Caldera Zapata Angelo Alejandro39472381546
5Vielma Pena Kenjervi Jeroham39659021514
6Vahlis Tonitto Adolfo39183781513
7Rojas Maita Edinxon David39664701511
8Olmos Bustamante Brayan David39709731502
9Flores Contreras Isnermi Del Carmen39067601470w
10Navas Aranguren Daniel Alejandro39587871465
11Hernandez Rodriguez Victor Maykeky39734501454
12Rojas Maita John Alexander39557881454
13Bastidas Troconis Santiago Samuel39663481405
14Franco Rondon Jose Orlando39736461404
15Perez Perez Tilson Jhonson39099721388
16ALCALA MORALES ANDRES DE JESUS39577210
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.08.2020 09:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use