Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

7mo. IRT Blitz "Universidad Corporativa de Sigo" CIRCUITO IRT ASOAJEDRENE 2019

Last update 21.07.2019 01:08:07, Creator/Last Upload: federacion venezolana de ajedrez (li.12)

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Urbáez-Brito97111515,00
25Villasmil-García97111514,50
33Jiménez-Hernández96211414,50
41Cerna-Medina95311313,00
54Huarac-Velásquez94231010,00
611Roa-Hernández94231010,00
712Hernández Fermín9504109,00
814Barrueta-Romero941499,50
915López-Velásquez933399,50
109Guerra-Silva941499,50
1119Oldan-Marcano941499,50
126Peña-Caraballo925299,01
1320Hernández-Montilva941499,01
1413López-Marín933398,50
158Abrantes933398,00
1610Cabeza Márquez924388,50
177Carmona-Osio931577,02
1818Ortega-Rodríguez923477,00
1917Zanella-Muller914466,01
2016Pérez-Rodríguez922566,01
2121Farías-García921655,00
2222Velásquez900900,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints