Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

3nd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship U12

Last update 21.07.2019 13:23:22, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 63

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtg
1Khubukshanov Erdem54114527RUS2113
2Israfilov Ali54176344RUS2089
3FMSTRYBUK ARTSIOM I13515659BLR2078
4Shakhaylo Dmitriy14191890UKR2012
5Saveljev Ivan54158257RUS1960
6CMNavumenka Mikhei13514075BLR1956
7Kolesov Gordey44185642RUS1955
8Chyndygyr Tamerlan54176140RUS1953
9Mochalov Dmitriy44179634RUS1942
10Pidluznij Gleb12817082LTU1925
11ASHRAF ARTIN22514805IRI1911
12Tobak Mikhail14165570UKR1911
13Ponomarev Vsevolod24239968RUS1860
14Ismagilov Igor44100507RUS1817
15Krivenko Dmitry54137659RUS1805
16Brozka Karel398705CZE1800
17Bialiauski Artsiom13516108BLR1785
18Balayan Eduard54146798RUS1777
19Matviienko Mykhailo14194287UKR1755
20Zubar Volodymyr14193507UKR1748
21Kopylov Artem44139365RUS1742
22Berin Artem14189100UKR1734
23Ermakov Maksim44173202RUS1720
24Baryschyk Sergey13518720BLR1717
25Khrinovskyi Iurii14176220UKR1708
26Nemsadze Daviti13619250GEO1705
27Bashirov Kemal14183650UKR1680
28CMDovbnia Nikita54104599RUS1668
29Sidletskyi Ivan14156024UKR1665
30Demchenko Yaroslav14186667UKR1645
31Sheremetev Vladislav54188300RUS1629
32AIMSahib Singh25618342IND1615
33MARANIN SERGEY54154871RUS1611
34Shinkarov Artem54153867RUS1602
35Dang Anh Minh12415472VIE1599
36Tandelov Arseny54111560RUS1596
37Shishkin Vladislav24296481RUS1594
38Gasanov Vadim24262889RUS1589
39Kurchenko Egor54157749RUS1587
40Yatchenko Leonid34202374RUS1585
41Krawczyk Flawian21881413POL1583
42Sadekov Maksim4508912EST1582
43Gavrilov Maxim24271454RUS1576
44GRISHIN PETR E.24240699RUS1558
45Perets Dmitry14174456UKR1557
46Burbach Brunel Baron6205682THA1549
47Klymenko Volodymyr14190877UKR1549
48Siniukovich Ivan13514385BLR1545
49CHUNG ETHAN CHEUNG JING1804278WLS1534
50Simakov Vadim54160014RUS1526
51MIKKO RONDO4509633EST1522
52Abdullayev Ayat13726781KAZ1521
53Godzhurov Lidzhi54127823RUS1521
54Piatrenka Ivan13516094BLR1521
55Gvozdev Timur13521217BLR1518
56AGKATSEV FELIX A34292799RUS1515
57Amirdzhanyan Vladimir34302263RUS1504
58Shturman Arseniy34275797RUS1484
59Kaldarova Ayaulym13720503KAZ1476
60Altman Vladyslav14186551UKR1440
61Shkurdiuk Timofei13522264BLR1438
62Babarinov Aldar34208356RUS1435
63Sapenov Daniyal13728911KAZ1432
64Smolin Alexander54157692RUS1432
65Gizunov Stepan54161843RUS1430
66Parkhimchyk Kiryl13523830BLR1424
67Kotelnikov Konstantin24259225RUS1416
68TRIPULSKIY MARK14192551UKR1414
69Denisov Matvey24229229RUS1410
70Zolotenkov Vasilly13525204BLR1387
71Slavinski Nikita4508467EST1351
72Sergejevs Germans11610492LAT1342
73Maslau Ivan13521268BLR1326
74Sagalovich Yakov13519204BLR1326
75Sedykh Stakhey453064ENG1320
76Pham Truong Phu12419761VIE1311
77Kaniusheuski Raman13522345BLR1310
78KODET JAROMIR23702737CZE1302
79Tasmukhanov Alan13739050KAZ1298
80Gubanchikov Mikhail24291170RUS1289
81Barnett-Harris Lucas467600ENG1284
82Kasperovich Valery13519638BLR1273
83Belomestnyi Nikolay34307800RUS1268
84Zhosan Iannis34168610RUS1260
85Avramenko Makar54176042RUS1249
86Viliusis Neimantas12824534LTU1248
87Kot Denis13520741BLR1239
88Mnatsakanyan Artem34265368RUS1235
89Bukhavets Ustin13522370BLR1231
90Lehes Erik Johannes4510577EST1230
91Krizhanovskiy Mikhail24288756RUS1219
92Farahi-Far Arman467758ENG1200
93Sizov Lev4510313EST1199
94Spiridovskis Rafaels11611804LAT1196
95Titarov Vasilii24280445RUS1176
96KALDMAA JANIS4505743EST1156
97Gudovichev Arseny34346015RUS1153
98Emelyanov Kirill54160111RUS1127
99Braun Alexander24250520RUS1107
100Rose Joshua3240738AUS1106
101Suslov Dmirtry34334114RUS1091
102OTT KARL ERIC4511085EST1079
103Yakubovskiy Gleb34388028RUS1076
104Denisov Roman Ar.34310797RUS1069
105Litvischenko Mikhail24280038RUS1062
106Andreas Gregor Poschadel162049480
107Ataev Maksim541760340
108Avramenko Danyl341442500
109Bahrou Artur135188010
110Brytsikau Makar135196620
111Dymnikov Sergey342582210
112Hanetski Dzmitry135204150
113Kabkov Yurii341444200
114Karthikeyan Sanjiv 4815480
115Kisko Saveli135214890
116Kokhan Klim341444120
117Korzun Ilya135244700
118Krukouski Serafim135243640
119Lintsov Arseniy541590750
120Lyachenko Rodion242922300
121Matveenkov Pavel343325290
122Mitrofanov Artem343325370
123Molochnikov Mikhail135224420
124Nazarov Makar441298660
125Oshmarov Dmitriy343254840
126Poley Maksim17514090
127Putintsev Ilya344126890
128Samorukov Egor54010620
129Semenov Timour451360500
130Sergeychik Miron242511860
131Serobyan Genrik344228110
132Staravoitau Aliaksandr688000530
133Stasiukevich Piotr135274600
134Unukouski Aliaxandr135198750
135Volchenskov Arseniy343536070
136Серобян Генрик0