Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

3nd FIDE World Cadets Rapid Chess Championship G10

Last update 21.07.2019 13:28:47, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 63

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtg
1WCMShukhman Anna54180058RUS1778
2Basova Polina14191849UKR1749
3CMSmietanska Wiktoria21869359POL1624
4Fedorova Olesya54161347RUS1535
5Efimova Darya24278351RUS1513
6WCMKhamdamova Afruza14210444UZB1509
7Nurgaliyeva Zarina13730096KAZ1492
8Korovina Yana24254320RUS1490
9KUZNECOVA MARIJA11618736LAT1479
10Satanovskaia Evgeniia34212507RUS1438
11Toroptseva Yevheniia34109374UKR1411
12Bezsonna Polina14191156UKR1409
13Kulygina Uliyana24245313RUS1384
14WCMZavivaeva Evelina44127839RUS1369
15Mai Hieu Linh12415740VIE1369
16Prochaieva Alina14199254UKR1365
17Wojs Alicja21882614POL1360
18Mizerova Yana24201863RUS1346
19WCMZubkovskaya Ekaterina13519310BLR1339
20Konkol Sandra21013756POL1325
21Kuzmina Varvara54177456RUS1317
22Gabor Mariya34100245UKR1310
23Liashkevich Lizaveta13518658BLR1299
24Shenker Angelina24253456RUS1294
25MAKLAKOVA NAOMI11617748LAT1293
26Kamenskaya Marina34277374RUS1285
27Loviagina Dariana24294861RUS1277
28Tsareva Darya34275533RUS1263
29Ho Ngoc Vy12415723VIE1253
30Grakholskaya Anna24262099RUS1244
31Kayumova Karina34269886RUS1243
32Zavezion Nika34106138UKR1237
33Ivanova Zlata34333665RUS1236
34Bykhanova Varvara24283754RUS1229
35Salmina Veronika24229784RUS1215
36Pritulina Nadezhda4510259EST1201
37Demina Alena34334947RUS1195
38Piddubna Bozhena34109293UKR1187
39Labaznikova Kseniya24274917RUS1185
40Prochaieva Tina34101748UKR1166
41Filippova Varvara34269037RUS1163
42Huynh Phuc Minh Phuong12417874VIE1162
43MOISEEVA MARIYA V34383808RUS1159
44Sialitskaya Vasilina13520687BLR1159
45Bendik Margarita13518534BLR1157
46Tabermakova Leila54163625RUS1157
47Karpenkava Palina13522710BLR1146
48Krotava Viktoryia13520830BLR1144
49Kucina Polina11622040LAT1144
50VINOGRADOVA MARIYA V.34273573RUS1141
51Ivanova Eva13524100BLR1128
52Semenov Vera551013533FRA1127
53Klintsevich Aliaksandra21028370POL1114
54Prochaieva Yelyzaveta34101764UKR1113
55Orlova Olga13518933BLR1107
56Degtyareva Mariya24278343RUS1104
57Gulaia Maria34272356RUS1104
58Prochaieva Olha34101756UKR1095
59Koishman Karina13519352BLR1090
60Schipina Anna34406468RUS1088
61Voronaya Eva34254978RUS1078
62Gornostaeva Margarita34400095RUS1065
63Pukite Elza11621893LAT1061
64Mikheeva Vasilisa34335030RUS1033
65Marchenkova Varvara13521578BLR1030
66Karba Karoliina4512294EST1026
67Chiszko Wiktoria21883459POL1003
68Abramkina Veranika135266690
69Boronina Kseniia343087680
70Catabay Mae Katelyn Rose4847680
71Dvorchenko Varvara342622020
72Dzelnik Yana135243050
73Dzhalalian Nelli344759900
74Egorova Mariya343439540
75Kodetova Adriana23703730
76Moskalets Sofiia341442930
77Moteyunayte Dana342725260
78Pralyhina Alena135275170
79Ryabtseva Varvara135216750
80Sadchenko Zlata344624300
81Semenov Sonia5510130290
82Serpionova Aleksandra242364890
83Tsvyleva Mariya343707140
84Vashurina Veronika343424000
85Vinokur Eva343186740
86Volkova Veronika342694360
87Zamtfort Elizaveta344715880
88Zhabina Maria344739040