Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

III CLASIFICATORIO LIGA DE DESARROLLO POR EQUIPOS S-1600 RANKING FINAL!!!

Last update 14.07.2019 00:37:57, Creator/Last Upload: federacion venezolana de ajedrez (li.7)

Final Ranking after 6 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2 
15PEÑA DOUGLAS MARTINEZ64201417,0
23TACTICAL CHESS64201417,0
37ECHETO TEAM64021215,5
42LA MUSA DE CAPABLANCA64021215,0
54ASOCACHOS64021212,5
61PEON DE ORO63211117,5
76ECHETO TEAM B63211114,0
88ROQUE PINTO C63211113,5
918ROQUE PINTO A53021014,0
1014PLAZA-ZAMORA A6303914,5
1115ANA ALFA6303914,0
1217UAH A6303912,0
1319ROQUE PINTO B6303910,5
1420ANA BETA620469,5
1513PLAZA-ZAMORA B620469,0
1610ANA GAMMA620468,0
1716PUERTO ESPANA511359,0
1811LAS MINIATURAS410349,5
199PLAZA-ZAMORA C611448,0
2012PLAZA ZAMORA D510447,0
2121UAH B500515,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (3 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.08.2020 09:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use