Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

III CLASIFICATORIO LIGA DE DESARROLLO POR EQUIPOS S-1600 RANKING FINAL!!!

Last update 14.07.2019 00:38:27, Creator/Last Upload: federacion venezolana de ajedrez (li.7)

Final Ranking after 6 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
15PEÑA DOUGLAS MARTINEZ64201417,070,8
23TACTICAL CHESS64201417,063,8
37ECHETO TEAM64021215,543,0
42LA MUSA DE CAPABLANCA64021215,050,5
54ASOCACHOS64021212,546,5
61PEON DE ORO63211117,538,0
76ECHETO TEAM B63211114,054,5
88ROQUE PINTO C63211113,553,0
918ROQUE PINTO A63121014,026,0
1014PLAZA-ZAMORA A6303914,530,5
1115ANA ALFA6303914,024,5
1217UAH A6303912,032,0
1319ROQUE PINTO B6303910,530,0
1420ANA BETA620469,517,0
1513PLAZA-ZAMORA B620469,017,5
1610ANA GAMMA620468,016,0
1716PUERTO ESPANA612359,09,0
1811LAS MINIATURAS511349,59,0
199PLAZA-ZAMORA C611448,09,5
2012PLAZA ZAMORA D611447,05,0
2121UAH B601515,00,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (3 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break (with real points)