Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campeonato Nacional por Equipos 2019-Amilcar Alvarado In Memoriam Modalidad Convencional

Last update 14.07.2019 02:16:07, Creator/Last Upload: erickmarvinguevarasanchez

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
13Marquense752012028,5
21San Marcos743011029,0
32CASHUAT X742110028,5
44Chess Army Reloaded742110025,0
511K.S. Chess Team74129426,5
66Fisher Chess74129225,5
78Fire On The Board74129028,0
810e474038024,5
99Chessk' Knigths73137023,5
105CASHUAT L73137021,5
1120Los Caballeros del Tablero73137021,0
1212Ajedrez UES73137020,0
1313Raul Capablanca73137019,5
147CASHUAT V73137018,5
18Unlimited Chess I73137018,5
1622San jose Guayabal73137015,5
1714The Wolverine's72236017,5
15Raul Capablanca II72236017,5
1917Cojutepeque72236015,5
2016San Marcos Jr72145218,5
2123Unlimited Chess II72145015,5
2219San Pedro Masahuat72054010,5
2321Sensuntepeque7106207,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (variabel)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: points (game-points)