Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

De Bosbes Hertsberge 2018

Last update 08.06.2019 21:43:45, Creator/Last Upload: kbsk brugge

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
13Sint-Maarten Loppem770023,0140
25Klimop 2741218,090
38De Baliebrugge741217,590
41De Bosbes 1732216,580
54Klimop 1733116,090
69De Vaart 1732215,080
77De Kiem en Baliebrugge723214,570
86Klimop 3722313,560
910De Vaart 2731312,070
1011De Vaart 3712411,540
112De Bosbes 2711510,530

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints