Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

LIGA E DYTE E KOSOVES 2019

Posledná aktualizácia 05.05.2019 23:50:26, Creator/Last Upload: fshk

Konečné poradie po 7 kolách

Por.č. DružstvoPartie +  =  -  TB1  TB2 
11Istogu75201225,0
25Hyzri Talla74211025,5
38Prizreni74211023,5
42Ferizaji7331925,0
59Theranda7331924,0
615Lepenci6222822,0
713Familja Zenuni6303820,5
87Kosova6132724,5
910Peja7313721,5
106Rahoveci7313721,0
1114Ulpiana6204624,0
124Zhupa7223620,5
1311Vushtrria5104416,5
143Drenasi5113311,5
1512Frasher Dermaku6006213,0

poznámka:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)