Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Landesfinale Burgenland der Volksschulen 2019

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony01.04.2019 11:51:59, Creator/Last Upload: ksv-schachsektion / sk auhof

Wynik końcowy po 5 rundach

M-sceSNrDrużynaPartie  +   =   -  TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 
14VS Draßburg 1531114,070
210VS Neudörfl 1541013,590
313VS Steinbrunn523012,070
46VS Eisenstadt 1522112,060
11VS Neudörfl 2530212,060
65VS Draßburg 2522110,560
77VS Eisenstadt 251229,540
12VS Sankt Andrä51229,540
914VS Stotzing50327,530
108VS Kleinhöflein 151137,030
119VS Kleinhöflein 251136,530
123VS Breitenbrunn 150236,020
131Röm.Kath.VS Neusiedl 110102,011
2Röm.Kath.VS Neusiedl 210102,011

Uwagi:
TB 1: points (game-points)
TB 2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
TB 3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints