Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Vlaams schoolkamp. LAGER

Last update 19.01.2019 17:37:03, Creator/Last Upload: kbsk brugge

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Sint-Vincentius Zwijnaarde 198101728,00
24Sint-Janscollege oude bareel 198101727,50
37Sint-Barbaracollege Gent 196121326,50
450St-Michiels Leopoldsburg 196121324,50
546St-Pieters Turnhout 496121324,00
642St-Michiels Brasschaat 196121324,00
72Sint-Pietersinstituut Turnhout 296031226,00
847St-Pieters Turnhout 595221219,50
913BSGO! Brugge Centrum 195131124,00
108Basisschool Beerse 195131123,00
1133Prins Dries Antwerpen 195131121,50
1228De Kattensprong Tervuren 195131121,50
133De Achellier Achel 194321120,50
1411Basisschool Kleine Prins Menen 195131120,50
155VBS TERBANK Heverlee 194321120,50
166sjsp Campus Weststraat Blankenberge 193511120,01
1758VBS Terbank Heverlee 295131120,01
1810Basisschool Beerse 394321119,00
1955VBS St-Franciscus Evergem 194231022,50
2045St-Pieters Turnhout 394231021,50
2126GLS Klim Op Wuustwezel 193421020,50
2217College Paters Jozefieten Melle 195041020,00
2331De Wingerd Poederlee 195041019,50
2439SJC Oude Bareel 295041018,50
2540St-Maarten Loppem 194231017,00
2622GBS De Vlinderdreef 195041015,50
2715BSGO! Brugge Centrum 39414920,00
2848St-Vincentius Zwijnaarde 29333920,00
2930Voskenslaan Gent 19414919,00
3014BSGO! Brugge Centrum 29333918,00
3121Freinetschool De Sterre-spits Gent 19414917,50
3252VBS De Pinte 29414917,50
3329De Kattensprong Tervuren 29414916,00
3444St-Pieters Turnhout 19333915,50
3524GSportBS Destelbergen 19324818,00
3651VBS De Pinte 19324816,00
3719De Zandkorrel Hechtel 19324816,00
3836Prins Dries Antwerpen 49405816,00
3935Prins Dries Antwerpen 39324815,00
4027GLS Klim Op Wuustwezel 29324814,00
4159VBS Terbank Heverlee 39234716,00
429Basisschool Beerse 29315716,00
4343St-Michiels Brasschaat 29315715,50
4441St-Maarten Loppem 29153715,50
4512Basisschool Kleine Prins Menen 29234715,00
4632De Wingerd Poederlee 29315715,00
4718College Paters Jozefieten Melle 29315715,00
4854VBS HF Bosmolens Izegem 29315714,50
4960VBS Terbank Heverlee 49234714,50
5056VBS St-Martinus Zomergem 19234714,00
5137St-Barbara Gent 29315713,00
5225GSportBS Destelbergen 29315712,50
5320De Zevensprong 19306613,00
5449St-Vincentius Zwijnaarde 39225612,00
5523GBS De Vlinderdreef 29135516,00
5653VBS HF Bosmolens Izegem 19216513,00
5734Prins Dries Antwerpen 29135513,00
5816BSGO! Brugge Centrum 49135512,50
5938St-Barbara Gent 39117311,00
6057VBS St-Martinus Zomergem 2901819,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints