Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Österreichische Mannschaftsblitzmeisterschaft 2019

Last update 19.01.2019 13:47:15, Creator/Last Upload: manfred mussnig

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
15SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz97111526,0177,5
22SV Pillenkönig St. Veit A97021425,5178,0
31SC MPÖ Maria Saal A95311324,0181,5
43SK Hohenems96031223,0180,5
54Fürstenfeld/Hartberg95131123,5184,5
615SIR Salzburg94231020,5135,0
712SC MPÖ Maria Saal B94231018,5159,0
89Data Technology Pressbaum95041017,0147,5
96mpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring95041016,5187,0
1011SV Grieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach94231016,5185,0
1117SV Pillenkönig St. Veit B9333919,5133,0
1213ASK St.Valentin9333918,0146,0
1318Freistadt/Wartberg A9324819,5135,0
1414EJ Gleisdorf9405818,0164,5
158SV Steyregg9324816,0164,0
1610UNION Ansfelden9405814,0185,5
177Frauental9234717,5151,0
1820Freistadt/Wartberg B9225614,5147,0
1916Esv Askoe Admira Villach910828,5144,5
2019ASVÖ Pamhagen900903,5154,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)