Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

InterSchools Team Competition

Seinast dagført08.12.2018 16:32:42, Creator/Last Upload: ghana chess-federation

Endalig støða eftir 5 umfør

Rk.BNr.LiðTal  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
17Roman Ridge A5320811151
21BASICS International5320811110
32DPS A5311701360
44GIS530262873
53DPS B5302601209
68Roman Ridge B521250932
711SOS A513150878
89Roman Ridge C521250794
912SOS B520340693
106Merton International503230760
115ICS510420614
1210Roman Ridge D501410402

Viðmerkingar:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: Board Tie-Breaks of the whole tournament